Saturday, 16 February 2019
Time Address Agent Type
9:30am-10:00am PLYMPTON, 29 Urrbrae Terrace Stuart Costello House
10:00am-10:30am ALDINGA BEACH, 1a Butterworth Road Mike Dobbin and Zoe Ball House
10:30am-11:00am ASCOT PARK, 90a Railway Terrace Stuart Costello House
10:30am-11:00am HECTORVILLE, 7/12 West Street Pete Fallon House
10:45am-11:15am ALDINGA BEACH, 13 Ryan Avenue Jemma Turner House
11:00am-11:30am HAPPY VALLEY, 5 Dawson Avenue Danielle Comer House
11:00am-11:45am CLOVELLY PARK, 8 Oak Avenue Denzil Cheesley House
11:00am-11:30am CHRISTIES BEACH, 12 A Lambert Avenue Josh Morrison House
11:00am-11:30am GLENELG SOUTH, 6/41 South Esplanade Josh Morrison Unit
11:00am-11:30am SEACLIFF PARK, 24 Hill Street Kane Tonkin House
11:15am-11:45am MARION, 7a Jane Street Stuart Costello House
11:30am-12:00pm GLENELG EAST, 3/1 Second Avenue Stuart Costello Unit
11:30am-12:00pm KURRALTA PARK, 6/17 Mortimer Street Jane Nelson Unit
11:30am-12:00pm ALDINGA BEACH, 19 Shephard Road Jemma Turner House
11:45am-12:15pm COROMANDEL VALLEY, 23 Sandow Crescent Pete Fallon House
12:00pm-12:30pm HACKHAM, 4 Panorama Avenue Craig Thomson and Sheridan Anthony House
12:00pm-12:30pm POORAKA, 38 Wheeler Avenue Mike Dobbin and Zoe Ball House
12:00pm-12:30pm SEACLIFF PARK, 3-8 Gilbertson Road Mike Dobbin and Zoe Ball Unit
12:00pm-12:30pm CHRISTIE DOWNS, 20 Scottsglade Road Danielle Comer House
12:00pm-12:30pm O'HALLORAN HILL, 20 Hatherley Avenue Melissa Brennan House
12:00pm-12:30pm HALLETT COVE, 4 Lighthouse Drive Josh Morrison House
12:15pm-12:45pm WARRADALE, 4 Ewell Avenue Stuart Costello House
12:30pm-1:00pm ALDINGA BEACH, 29 Seahaven Way Jemma Turner House
12:30pm-1:00pm GLENELG SOUTH, 3/7 Broadway Stuart Costello Unit
12:30pm-1:00pm WOODCROFT, 104 Reynell Road Danielle Comer House
12:30pm-1:00pm CHANDLERS HILL, 13 Scenic Court Scott McPharlin House
12:45pm-1:15pm DOVER GARDENS, 39a Scarborough Terrace Pete Fallon House
1:00pm-1:30pm ONKAPARINGA HILLS, 9 Northumberland Road Craig Thomson and Sheridan Anthony House
1:00pm-1:30pm SEACLIFF, 643 Brighton Road Josh Morrison House
1:00pm-1:30pm HALLETT COVE, 19 Antonia Circuit Danielle Comer House
1:00pm-1:30pm HAPPY VALLEY, 21 Kenihans Road Andrew Boswell House
1:15pm-1:45pm HAPPY VALLEY, 1 Glenburnie Street Mike Dobbin and Zoe Ball House
1:30pm-2:00pm OAKLANDS PARK, 39 Johnstone Road Pete Fallon House
1:45pm-2:15pm MORPHETT VALE, 6/19-23 Hillier Road Debbie Glastonbury Unit
1:45pm-2:15pm MORPHETT VALE, 22 Berenwode Circuit Stuart Costello House
2:00pm-2:30pm HALLETT COVE, 2 Aurora Street Danielle Comer House
2:00pm-2:30pm O'HALLORAN HILL, 14 Nightingale Crescent Rachael Farror House
2:15pm-2:45pm SEACOMBE GARDENS, 11 Reid Street Pete Fallon House
2:15pm-2:45pm REYNELLA EAST, 6 Lydia Court Mike Dobbin and Zoe Ball House
2:15pm-2:45pm MORPHETT VALE, 56 Bains Road Andrew Boswell House
2:15pm-2:45pm CUMBERLAND PARK, 62 Avenue Road Josh Morrison House
3:00pm-3:30pm SEACOMBE GARDENS, 19 Russell Avenue Pete Fallon House
3:00pm-3:30pm PARK HOLME, 14c Bowaka Street Rachael Farror House
3:15pm-3:45pm EDEN HILLS, 8 Mill Terrace Josh Morrison House
3:45pm-4:15pm SEACOMBE GARDENS, 34A Miller Street Pete Fallon House